Hall of Fame - Batting | Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11222695061265352619057122*Megan BantingSubiaco Floreat2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over4 1University
2115414621265352610764115*Andrew B HolderSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade6 1Perth
31142695061265352619050114Megan BantingSubiaco Floreat2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over2 1Midland-Guildford
411012170841265352610320110Tatenda MakovaSubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U152 1Gosnells
51015693891265352611021101*Ben HotchkinSubiaco Floreat2017/20183rd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
695138074126535261073395Calum HowSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade2 1Gosnells
7941165712126535261101994Ahmer SyedSubiaco Floreat2017/20183rd Grade7 1Fremantle
8901355270126535261127790*Daniel WellsSubiaco Floreat2017/20184th Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
983732667126535261032683Finn MoloneySubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U153 1Mount Lawley
10811254011126535261887181*Zakary BeattieSubiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)1 1Bayswater-Morley
1179334348126535261110779*Sam J ReedSubiaco Floreat2017/20182nd Grade2 1Gosnells
127733535126535261077377Anthony MurphySubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade7 1Fremantle
1373979387126535261024073Nicholas KaneSubiaco Floreat2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)5 1Fremantle
1471979387126535261020771Nicholas KaneSubiaco Floreat2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)1 1South Perth
157132075126535261077571Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
1670979387126535261024270Nicholas KaneSubiaco Floreat2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)6 1Bayswater-Morley
177051548126535261909470*Nicole E BoltonSubiaco Floreat2017/2018Female A Grade T206 1Melville
1868661650126535261125768Ethan J ChiversSubiaco Floreat2017/20184th Grade5 1Mount Lawley
1967985114126535261034667Tom MurraySubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U156 1Bayswater-Morley
2067597754126535261711367Cameron GreenSubiaco Floreat2017/2018Premier T203 1Wanneroo
2167261628126535261098367Thomas WilsonSubiaco Floreat2017/20183rd Grade3 1Melville
226741462126535261073767Andrew B HolderSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade3 1Melville
236541462126535261075565Andrew B HolderSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade5 1Mount Lawley
246438236126535261074864Aaron C LillySubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade4 1Willetton
2563597754126535261076463Cameron GreenSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade6 1Perth
2663559484126535261101063Bailey J GregsonSubiaco Floreat2017/20183rd Grade6 1Perth
2763922515126535261889863*Blake DaviesSubiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)4 1Wanneroo Districts Cricket Club
2862909714126535261122662Jamie CollinsSubiaco Floreat2017/20184th Grade1 1South Perth
2962138074126535261076462Calum HowSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade6 1Perth
306141462126535261073361*Andrew B HolderSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade2 1Gosnells
3161915750126535261113861*Kiran PrashanthSubiaco Floreat2017/20182nd Grade6 2Perth
32601636723126535261032060*Nathan BothmaSubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U152 1Gosnells
3360674170126535261032660Matthew SculthorpeSubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U153 1Mount Lawley
346032075126535261077360*Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade7 1Fremantle
35601254011126535261888160Zakary BeattieSubiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)2 1Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
366041462126535261710460*Andrew B HolderSubiaco Floreat2017/2018Premier T202 1Gosnells
375932864126535261127559Gianni Di RossoSubiaco Floreat2017/20184th Grade7 1Fremantle
3858125956126535261112258Joshua ParkerSubiaco Floreat2017/20182nd Grade4 1Willetton
3957732634126535261032057Joey BettsSubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U152 1Gosnells
4056661650126535261024056Ethan J ChiversSubiaco Floreat2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)5 1Fremantle
415632804126535261075556Christopher HansberrySubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade5 1Mount Lawley
42541335639126535261034654Riley WatersSubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U156 1Bayswater-Morley
4352985114126535261031152Tom MurraySubiaco Floreat2017/2018District U151 1South Perth
44511519685126535261101051Creed GriffithsSubiaco Floreat2017/20183rd Grade6 1Perth
4551798683126535261122651Cambell GeddesSubiaco Floreat2017/20184th Grade1 1South Perth
46511063940126535261112951*Nick J PoweSubiaco Floreat2017/20182nd Grade5 1Mount Lawley
4750138074126535261077350Calum HowSubiaco Floreat2017/20181st Grade7 1Fremantle
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...