Hall of Fame - Batting | Subiaco-Floreat Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11405962001555353761192140Geremy FatourosSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade6 1Perth
21356957131555353765851135Thomas HackerSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
31319324731555353761192131Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade6 1Perth
41315594841555353761496131Bailey J GregsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade6 1Perth
51155822521555353765851115Jonathan W DeanSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
61129324731555353761225112Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade10 1Scarborough
7100515481555353758232100Nicole E BoltonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade T201 1South Perth
899269506155535375882499*Megan BantingSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade 50 Over2 1Midland-Guildford
9951134758155535376518495*Eddie BusbySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)5 1Claremont-Nedlands
1093909714155535376148193*Jamie CollinsSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade4 1South Perth
119032075155535376118690Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade5 1Fremantle
1289915750155535376141389Kiran PrashanthSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade11 1Willetton
13891251364155535375857189*Sam MalajczukSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)1 1Joondalup
148732075155535376121787*Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade9 1Joondalup
15871121805155535375847187*Will MalajczukSubiaco Floreat2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)4 1Mount Lawley
168638236155535376136486Aaron C LillySubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade5 1Fremantle
17851022098155535376519785Jack HoltSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)6 1Mount Lawley
1882932473155535376120982Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade8 1Mount Lawley
1981594044155535375823381*Heather GrahamSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade T202 1Midland-Guildford
2080125956155535376136480*Joshua ParkerSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade5 1Fremantle
2179559484155535376150079Bailey J GregsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
2276932473155535376123576Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade11 1Willetton
23752014846155535376518075Tristan HearmonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)4 1Perth
2474261628155535376137474Thomas WilsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
2572597724155535376586472Matthew SwainSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
2670951720155535375882370Maddy DarkeSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade 50 Over1 1South Perth
2770596200155535376117070Geremy FatourosSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade3 1Gosnells
28691467848155535375858369Jake CarlsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)3 1Centurions
29691245126155535376491569Nathan MurphySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)8 1Scarborough
3067125956155535376137467Joshua ParkerSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
3165793528155535376493765Louis C ClaytonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)11 1Willetton
32651251219155535376488665Thomas HopwoodSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)5 1Claremont-Nedlands
33651121805155535376517465Will MalajczukSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)3 1Fremantle
346532075155535375835165Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Premier T203 1Midland-Guildford
35641245126155535376486864Nathan MurphySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Gosnells
3664269506155535375882364Megan BantingSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade 50 Over1 1South Perth
37641911590155535375845864Jackson CattaliniSubiaco Floreat2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Bayswater-Morley
3863126062155535376138763*Benjamin ParkerSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
39631121805155535375845363Will MalajczukSubiaco Floreat2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 1Joondalup
40621127283155535376583262Mani KaliaSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade4 1South Perth
41621585832155535375845862Lucas RobinsonSubiaco Floreat2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Bayswater-Morley
4261922515155535376490761*Blake DaviesSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)7 1Joondalup
4361795843155535376153961*Maxwell HinchSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade11 1Willetton
4460261628155535376134860Thomas WilsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade3 1Gosnells
4560334348155535376151360*Sam J ReedSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
4659932473155535376536959*Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Colts League3 1Midland-Guildford
4759269506155535375824559*Megan BantingSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female A Grade T208 1Midland-Guildford
48581104482155535375857658Daniel RichardsSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)2 1Bayswater-Morley
49571050273155535376585157Jackson SchulzeSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
5057597754155535376116157Cameron GreenSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade2 1University
515632804155535376116156*Christopher HansberrySubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade2 1University
5256661650155535376120956Ethan J ChiversSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade8 1Mount Lawley
5356932473155535376538056Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Colts LeagueQF 1Melville
54561250463155535375857156Koby AshfordSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)1 1Joondalup
55561253794155535375860156Heath MellodySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)5 1Scarborough
5655661650155535376140355Ethan J ChiversSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade10 1Scarborough
575538236155535376137055*Aaron C LillySubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade6 1Perth
5855932473155535376117055Jayden GoodwinSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade3 1Gosnells
59541217084155535376147454*Tatenda MakovaSubiaco-Floreat2021/20223rd Grade3 1Gosnells
6054596200155535376122554Geremy FatourosSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade10 1Scarborough
61531270092155535376518453Charlie WatsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)5 1Claremont-Nedlands
6253793528155535376486853*Louis C ClaytonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Gosnells
6352795843155535376582552Maxwell HinchSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade3 1Gosnells
64521908183155535375847152*Aidan CarberrySubiaco Floreat2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)4 1Mount Lawley
6552582252155535376584752Jonathan W DeanSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade6 1Perth
6651126062155535376137451*Benjamin ParkerSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade7 1Claremont-Nedlands
67511125375155535375858951Max NelsonSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)4 1Mount Lawley
6851915750155535376134851Kiran PrashanthSubiaco-Floreat2021/20222nd Grade3 1Gosnells
6951661650155535376538051Ethan J ChiversSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Colts LeagueQF 1Melville
70501253794155535375858350*Heath MellodySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)3 1Centurions
7150883808155535376123650Michael HartSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade12 1Bayswater-Morley
72501163202155535375903450*Olivia McSweeneySubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Female Youth League T202 1Wanneroo
73501127284155535376486850Neel KaliaSubiaco-Floreat2021/2022Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Gosnells
7450661650155535376117050Ethan J ChiversSubiaco-Floreat2021/20221st Grade3 1Gosnells
7550708445155535376586450Callum StevensonSubiaco-Floreat2021/20224th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.