Hall of Fame - Batting | Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11071380681515353148874107Ashley M BlakeSubiaco Floreat2019/20204th Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
210013552701515353148863100Daniel WellsSubiaco Floreat2019/20204th Grade4 1Willetton
31002857581515353148548100Jack RetallackSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
4991121805151535315023799Will MalajczukSubiaco Floreat2019/2020John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)3 1Bayswater-Morley
598334348151535314866898Sam J ReedSubiaco Floreat2019/20203rd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
689932473151535315052389*Jayden GoodwinSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade3 1University
7871355270151535314866887Daniel WellsSubiaco Floreat2019/20203rd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
883559484151535314854383*Bailey J GregsonSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade5 1Wanneroo
977985114151535314961677Tom MurraySubiaco Floreat2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)3 1Wanneroo
107351548151535314875073*Nicole E BoltonSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Female A Grade T202 1Midland-Guildford
1171597754151535315053171Cameron GreenSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade4 1Willetton
1268597708151535315051468*Hamish McKenzieSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade2 1Joondalup
1368932473151535315051468Jayden GoodwinSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade2 1Joondalup
146732075151535315053167Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade4 1Willetton
1567724913151535314886367Mitchell RepseviciusSubiaco Floreat2019/20204th Grade4 1Willetton
16661949745151535314887466Michael SmithSubiaco Floreat2019/20204th Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
1764264133151535314878364Emily JohnstonSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Female B Grade T206 1South Perth
1862592682151535314854362Conor MoldrichSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade5 1Wanneroo
1962661650151535314852962Ethan J ChiversSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade3 1University
2061261573151535314878061*Lizzy AldersonSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Female B Grade T205 1Perth
2160640130151535314854860Baillie WallerSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
225832075151535315053758Tim J MonteleoneSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade5 1Wanneroo
2356582350151535314854856*Angus McKenzieSubiaco Floreat2019/20202nd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
2456909714151535314866856Jamie CollinsSubiaco Floreat2019/20203rd Grade6 1Claremont-Nedlands
255578453151535315052355*Nathan M Coulter-NileSubiaco Floreat2019/20201st Grade3 1University
2654674170151535314960954Matthew SculthorpeSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Joondalup
27521065130151535315023752Archie GilchristSubiaco Floreat2019/2020John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)3 1Bayswater-Morley
2852985114151535314959952Tom MurraySubiaco Floreat2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)1 1Melville
29511799853151535314876851*Kathryn HandicottSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Female B Grade T201 1South Perth
30511677035151535314881551*Charis BekkerSubiaco Floreat2019/2020Female Youth League T207 1Midland-Guildford
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.