News

Cam Green makes Shield debut for the WA Warriors

Congratulations to Cam Green on his selection in the WA Warriors team. Cam, who has played with Subi-Floreat since the Under 13s, had a debut to remember Read more

Chris Hansberry reaches 300 A Grade wicket milestone

Having reached the memorable milestone of 300 A Grade wickets, Subi-Floreat's skipper Chris Hansberry will no doubt be remembered as one of the club’s Read more

Results and Fixtures

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Subiaco Floreat U13 (WACA:Inverarity Shield (District U13)) GF 5 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
WACA:3rd Grade SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Willetton
WACA:1st Grade SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Fremantle
   def by  
Subiaco Floreat CC
WACA:4th Grade SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   drew  
Fremantle
WACA:1st Grade PF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Claremont-Nedlands
   def by  
Subiaco Floreat CC
WACA:3rd Grade PF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Wanneroo Districts Cricket Club
WACA:4th Grade PF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def  
Willetton
WACA:4th Grade GF 25 Mar 17
26 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Claremont-Nedlands
WACA:1st Grade GF 25 Mar 17
26 Mar 17
Joondalup
   def by  
Subiaco Floreat CC
WACA:Female A Grade 50 Over 9 12 Mar 17
University
   def by  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
WACA:Female A Grade 50 Over 10 19 Mar 17
Midland-Guildford
   def  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
WACA:WADCC Shield (District U17) SF 11 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Centurions
WACA:McKenzie Shield (District U14) GF 5 Mar 17
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
   def by  
Bayswater-Morley
WACA:Masters Competition 7 5 Mar 17
Perth CC
   v  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
WACA:Female B Grade 40 Over 9 12 Mar 17
University
   def by  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc

Roaring Lions

RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Kiran Prashanth163WADCC Shield (District U17)10
2 Daniel Wells1394th Grade7
3 Alexander S Malcolm1301st Grade13
4 Daniel Wells1263rd Grade12
5 Geremy Fatouros1252nd Grade11
6 Jonathan W Dean1194th Grade12
7 Cameron Green1161st Grade11
8 Calum How1151st Grade8
9 Aaron C Lilly1151st Grade6
10 Aaron C Lilly1131st Grade13

Facebook

Twitter

NEW PLAYER ENQUIRIES - Select Below

LIVE SCORES

Events